| [version en cours de rédaction] | [version en cours de rédaction] |
| Ligne 477 : | Ligne 477 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:Labels.jpg|0=110px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/5/59/Labels.jpg|href=./Fichier:Labels.jpg|resource=./Fichier:Labels.jpg|caption=|size=110px}} |
|M0000481 | |M0000481 | ||
|Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Blue | |Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Blue | ||
| Ligne 490 : | Ligne 490 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:Labels.jpg|0=110px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/5/59/Labels.jpg|href=./Fichier:Labels.jpg|resource=./Fichier:Labels.jpg|caption=|size=110px}} |
|M0000482 | |M0000482 | ||
|Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Orange | |Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Orange | ||
| Ligne 503 : | Ligne 503 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:Labels.jpg|0=110px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/5/59/Labels.jpg|href=./Fichier:Labels.jpg|resource=./Fichier:Labels.jpg|caption=|size=110px}} |
|M0000483 | |M0000483 | ||
|Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Green | |Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Green | ||
| Ligne 516 : | Ligne 516 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:Labels.jpg|0=110px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/5/59/Labels.jpg|href=./Fichier:Labels.jpg|resource=./Fichier:Labels.jpg|caption=|size=110px}} |
|M0000484 | |M0000484 | ||
|Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Red | |Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Red | ||
| Ligne 529 : | Ligne 529 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:Labels.jpg|0=110px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/5/59/Labels.jpg|href=./Fichier:Labels.jpg|resource=./Fichier:Labels.jpg|caption=|size=110px}} |
|M0000485 | |M0000485 | ||
|Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Yellow | |Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Yellow | ||
| Ligne 542 : | Ligne 542 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:Labels.jpg|0=110px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/5/59/Labels.jpg|href=./Fichier:Labels.jpg|resource=./Fichier:Labels.jpg|caption=|size=110px}} |
|M0000492 | |M0000492 | ||
|Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Grey | |Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Grey | ||
| Ligne 555 : | Ligne 555 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:D0005152.jpg|0=100px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|alt=D0005152|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/7/71/D0005152.jpg|href=./Fichier:D0005152.jpg|resource=./Fichier:D0005152.jpg|caption=|size=100px}} |
|D0005152 | |D0005152 | ||
|Chip Deflector Probes | |Chip Deflector Probes | ||
| Ligne 568 : | Ligne 568 : | ||
|Only on Autoflows with latest model saw backfences. | |Only on Autoflows with latest model saw backfences. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:D0010679.jpg|0=100px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/4/4b/D0010679.jpg|href=./Fichier:D0010679.jpg|resource=./Fichier:D0010679.jpg|caption=|size=100px}} |
|D0010679 | |D0010679 | ||
|Autoflow Chip Deflector Probes | |Autoflow Chip Deflector Probes | ||
| Ligne 594 : | Ligne 594 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:D0001376.jpg|0=100px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/f/f6/D0001376.jpg|href=./Fichier:D0001376.jpg|resource=./Fichier:D0001376.jpg|caption=|size=100px}} |
|D0001376 | |D0001376 | ||
|Universal gripper insert Mk9+ | |Universal gripper insert Mk9+ | ||
| Ligne 607 : | Ligne 607 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:E0000336.jpg|0=100px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/a/ad/E0000336.jpg|href=./Fichier:E0000336.jpg|resource=./Fichier:E0000336.jpg|caption=|size=100px}} |
|E0000336 | |E0000336 | ||
|Proximity Sensor-8mm threaded | |Proximity Sensor-8mm threaded | ||
| Ligne 620 : | Ligne 620 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:E0000336L.jpg|0=100px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/2/24/E0000336L.jpg|href=./Fichier:E0000336L.jpg|resource=./Fichier:E0000336L.jpg|caption=|size=100px}} |
|E0000336L | |E0000336L | ||
|Proximity Sensor-8mm threaded (longer 4mm range) | |Proximity Sensor-8mm threaded (longer 4mm range) | ||
| Ligne 633 : | Ligne 633 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:E0000079.jpg|0=100px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/e/e7/E0000079.jpg|href=./Fichier:E0000079.jpg|resource=./Fichier:E0000079.jpg|caption=|size=100px}} |
|E0000079 | |E0000079 | ||
|Limit Switch - Roller Plunger | |Limit Switch - Roller Plunger | ||
| Ligne 646 : | Ligne 646 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:E0000161.jpg|0=100px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/9/94/E0000161.jpg|href=./Fichier:E0000161.jpg|resource=./Fichier:E0000161.jpg|caption=|size=100px}} |
|E0000161 | |E0000161 | ||
|Limit Switch -Side Rotary Roller Lever | |Limit Switch -Side Rotary Roller Lever | ||
| Ligne 659 : | Ligne 659 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:V0000006.jpg|0=110px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/0/02/V0000006.jpg|href=./Fichier:V0000006.jpg|resource=./Fichier:V0000006.jpg|caption=|size=110px}} |
|V0000006 | |V0000006 | ||
|Flowline Espag Drill -10mm | |Flowline Espag Drill -10mm | ||
| Ligne 672 : | Ligne 672 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:V0000007.jpg|0=110px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/9/9c/V0000007.jpg|href=./Fichier:V0000007.jpg|resource=./Fichier:V0000007.jpg|caption=|size=110px}} |
|V0000007 | |V0000007 | ||
|Flowline Espag Drill -12mm | |Flowline Espag Drill -12mm | ||
| Ligne 685 : | Ligne 685 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:V0000023.jpg|0=110px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/5/5a/V0000023.jpg|href=./Fichier:V0000023.jpg|resource=./Fichier:V0000023.jpg|caption=|size=110px}} |
|V0000023 | |V0000023 | ||
|R/H Flute Cutter (Router Aly) | |R/H Flute Cutter (Router Aly) | ||
| Ligne 724 : | Ligne 724 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:V0000026.jpg|0=110px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/4/4c/V0000026.jpg|href=./Fichier:V0000026.jpg|resource=./Fichier:V0000026.jpg|caption=|size=110px}} |
|V0000026 | |V0000026 | ||
|Chipbreaker -12.7mm | |Chipbreaker -12.7mm | ||
| Ligne 737 : | Ligne 737 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:B0000025.jpg|0=100px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/c/c9/B0000025.jpg|href=./Fichier:B0000025.jpg|resource=./Fichier:B0000025.jpg|caption=|size=100px}} |
|B0000025 | |B0000025 | ||
|Saw blade V-Belts (400mm blade) | |Saw blade V-Belts (400mm blade) | ||
| Ligne 763 : | Ligne 763 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:B0000071.jpg|0=100px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/7/78/B0000071.jpg|href=./Fichier:B0000071.jpg|resource=./Fichier:B0000071.jpg|caption=|size=100px}} |
|B0000071 | |B0000071 | ||
|V-notch spindle V-belts (5 rib) | |V-notch spindle V-belts (5 rib) | ||
| Ligne 776 : | Ligne 776 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:B0000115.jpg|0=100px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/8/86/B0000115.jpg|href=./Fichier:B0000115.jpg|resource=./Fichier:B0000115.jpg|caption=|size=100px}} |
|B0000115 | |B0000115 | ||
|Spindle V belts (5 rib) | |Spindle V belts (5 rib) | ||
| Ligne 789 : | Ligne 789 : | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |{{#annotatedImageLight:Fichier:B0001041.jpg|0=100px|hash=|jsondata=|mediaClass=Image|type=frameless|align=center|src=https://stuga.dokit.app/images/b/bf/B0001041.jpg|href=./Fichier:B0001041.jpg|resource=./Fichier:B0001041.jpg|caption=|size=100px}} |
|B0001041 | |B0001041 | ||
|Vee Belt SPZX 0900 | |Vee Belt SPZX 0900 | ||
| Ligne 809 : | Ligne 809 : | ||
{{AddComments}} | {{AddComments}} | ||
{{Tuto Status | {{Tuto Status | ||
| − | |Complete= | + | |Complete=Published |
}} | }} | ||
Stuga Machinery Consumables List
Auteur
Stuga Engineer | Dernière modification 19/05/2025 par Gareth Green en cours de rédaction ⧼frevu-button-review-label⧽
Stuga Machinery Consumables List
Consumable, Cutter, Tool, Blade Consumables-Blades.jpg
| Photo | Part Number | Product Description | Autoflow | ZX5 | ZX4 | ZX3 | Flowline | Microline | Ecoline | Saw | Other Information |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| V0000001 | 8mm Coated Cutters | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| V0000002 | 5mm Coated Cutters | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| V0000012 | 10mm Coated Cutters | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| V0000013 | 12.7mm Coated Cutters | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| V0000039 | 4mm Coated Cutters | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| V0000035 | 5mm Carbide Cutters (pointed end) | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| V0000036 | 10mm Single Flute Carbide Cutters | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| V0000037 | 12.7mm Carbide Cutters | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| V0000042 | 5mm Carbide Single Flute Cutters | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| V0000045 | 5mm Twin Flute Carbide Cutters | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| V0000046 | 10mm Twin Flute Carbide Cutters | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
| V0000047 | 12.7mm Twin Flute Carbide Cutters | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| V0000048 | 17mm Carbide Cutters | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| V0000051 | 16mm Carbide Cutters-Quad | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| T0000100 | 3mm Drill bits | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| V0000004B | 150mm ø V Notch Blades | ✓ | ✓ | ||||||||
| V0000016B | 200mm ø V Notch Blades | ✓ | Z018 onwards | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| V0000028B | 300mm ø V Notch Blades | Z001 to Z016 | |||||||||
| V0000028B-ZX5 | 300mm ø ZX5 V Notch Blades | ✓ | |||||||||
| V0000034B | 400mm ø Main Saw Blade - 120 teeth | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| V0000043B | 500mm ø Main Saw Blade - 160 teeth | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | Needs 500mm mechanical upgrade to suit on ZX3/4/5 Flowline & Saw | ||
| V0000053B | 500mm ø Main Saw Blade - 120 teeth | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | Please note: less Teeth on this blade | ||
| M0000253 | Anti Slip Pads (pack 24) | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| M0000454 | Ring Gear Lube | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| M0000493 | Lubricant with siolube & ptfe-aerosol | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| M0000494 | Lubricant with siolube & ptfe cartridge | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| M0000510 | Duck Oil 5ltr | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| M0000399 | Renolin Oil 5Ltr | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| M0001047 | Grease Cartridge F03 | ✓ | Cartridge for Auto-Lubrication System | ||||||||
| M0000151 | Clear Poly bags | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| M0000178 | 8ft x 520mm (20.5") ø Cloth Extractor Bags | ||||||||||
| M0000179 | 8ft x 19" ø Cloth Extractor Bags | ||||||||||
| M0000189 | 4ft x 520mm (20.5") ø Cloth Extractor Bags | ||||||||||
| M0000190 | 4ft x 20" ø Cloth Extractor Bags | ||||||||||
| M0000477 | Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -White | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| M0000481 | Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Blue | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| M0000482 | Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Orange | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| M0000483 | Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Green | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| M0000484 | Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Red | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| M0000485 | Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Yellow | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| M0000492 | Labels for Baby Zebra Printer -Grey | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| D0005152 | Chip Deflector Probes | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | Only on Autoflows with latest model saw backfences. | |||
| D0010679 | Autoflow Chip Deflector Probes | ✓ | |||||||||
| D0015447B | Zx5 Chip Deflector Probes | ✓ | |||||||||
| D0001376 | Universal gripper insert Mk9+ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| E0000336 | Proximity Sensor-8mm threaded | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
| E0000336L | Proximity Sensor-8mm threaded (longer 4mm range) | ✓ | |||||||||
| E0000079 | Limit Switch - Roller Plunger | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| E0000161 | Limit Switch -Side Rotary Roller Lever | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| V0000006 | Flowline Espag Drill -10mm | ✓ | |||||||||
| V0000007 | Flowline Espag Drill -12mm | ✓ | |||||||||
| V0000023 | R/H Flute Cutter (Router Aly) | ||||||||||
| V0000024 | Chipbreaker Speed Cutter -8mm | ||||||||||
| V0000025 | Chipbreaker -10mm | ||||||||||
| V0000026 | Chipbreaker -12.7mm | ||||||||||
| B0000025 | Saw blade V-Belts (400mm blade) | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
| B0001175 | Saw blade V-Belts (500mm blade) | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||||
| B0000071 | V-notch spindle V-belts (5 rib) | ||||||||||
| B0000115 | Spindle V belts (5 rib) | ||||||||||
| B0001041 | Vee Belt SPZX 0900 | ✓ |
en none 0
Published
Vous avez entré un nom de page invalide, avec un ou plusieurs caractères suivants :
< > @ ~ : * € £ ` + = / \ | [ ] { } ; ? #